Jewelry
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kids Butterfly & Flower Beaded Charm Necklace Assortment .70 each
$8.50Kids Butterfly & Flower Beaded Charm Necklace Assortment .70 each$8.50 -
Kids 3-Piece Butterfly Bracelet Set .70 each set
$8.50Kids 3-Piece Butterfly Bracelet Set .70 each set$8.50 -
Acrylic Sea-Life Teen Leather Bracelet Assortment .70 each
$8.50Acrylic Sea-Life Teen Leather Bracelet Assortment .70 each$8.50 -
Acrylic Sea-Life Teen Leather Bracelet Assortment .70 each
$8.50Acrylic Sea-Life Teen Leather Bracelet Assortment .70 each$8.50 -
Joshua 1:9 Cross Beaded Adjustable Bracelet .70 each
$8.50Joshua 1:9 Cross Beaded Adjustable Bracelet .70 each$8.50 -
Puerto Rico Flag Colors Beaded Bracelet w/ Rondelles .70 each
$8.50Puerto Rico Flag Colors Beaded Bracelet w/ Rondelles .70 each$8.50 -
Puerto Rico Flag Fimo Pendant w/ Crystals & Rondelles Bracelet .70 each
$8.50Puerto Rico Flag Fimo Pendant w/ Crystals & Rondelles Bracelet .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
Dominican Republic Flag Wood & Hematite Beads Bracelet .70 each
$8.50Dominican Republic Flag Wood & Hematite Beads Bracelet .70 each$8.50 -
Glass MBL Beaded Stretch Bracelet w/ Beaded Turtle Charm .70 each
$8.50Glass MBL Beaded Stretch Bracelet w/ Beaded Turtle Charm .70 each$8.50 -
10 MM Crystal Beaded Stretch Bracelet Clear .70 each
$8.5010 MM Crystal Beaded Stretch Bracelet Clear .70 each$8.50 -
1.7" Sparkling Rhinestone Initial Brooch Gold Color .70 each
$8.501.7" Sparkling Rhinestone Initial Brooch Gold Color .70 each$8.50 -
1.7" Sparkling Rhinestone Initial Brooch Silver Color .70 each
$8.501.7" Sparkling Rhinestone Initial Brooch Silver Color .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
Kids Spring Style Unicorn, Candy & Love Charms Bangle Bracelet .70 each
$8.50Kids Spring Style Unicorn, Candy & Love Charms Bangle Bracelet .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
1.4" Double Heart Rhinestone Clip-on Earrings .70 each pair
$8.501.4" Double Heart Rhinestone Clip-on Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50
-
Stainless Steel MOM Heart Charm Bracelet .75 each
$9.00Stainless Steel MOM Heart Charm Bracelet .75 each$9.00