Week of 10/12
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LOVE Beaded Stretch Bracelet Stack .70 each set
$8.50LOVE Beaded Stretch Bracelet Stack .70 each set$8.50 -
$8.50 -
Knit Intertwine Winter Headband / Ear Warmer $3.00 each
$36.00Knit Intertwine Winter Headband / Ear Warmer $3.00 each$36.00 -
Knit Intertwine Winter Headband / Ear Warmer $3.00 each
$36.00Knit Intertwine Winter Headband / Ear Warmer $3.00 each$36.00 -
Rhinestone Twist-Front Knit Winter Headband / Ear Warmer $3.00 each
$36.00Rhinestone Twist-Front Knit Winter Headband / Ear Warmer $3.00 each$36.00 -
Rhinestone Bow Knit Headband / Ear Warmer $3.00 each
$36.00Rhinestone Bow Knit Headband / Ear Warmer $3.00 each$36.00 -
1.8" Rhinestone & Pearl Openwork Butterfly Brooch .70 each
$8.501.8" Rhinestone & Pearl Openwork Butterfly Brooch .70 each$8.50 -
2" Rhinestone & Enamel Butterfly Brooch with Teardrop Crystal .70 each
$8.502" Rhinestone & Enamel Butterfly Brooch with Teardrop Crystal .70 each$8.50 -
1.4" Rhinestone Ladybug Brooch with Oversized Crystal .70 each
$8.501.4" Rhinestone Ladybug Brooch with Oversized Crystal .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
2.6" Bee, Honeycomb & Flower Charm Safety Pin Brooch .70 each
$8.502.6" Bee, Honeycomb & Flower Charm Safety Pin Brooch .70 each$8.50 -
2.6" Celestial Moon, Sun & Star Safety Pin Brooch .70 each
$8.502.6" Celestial Moon, Sun & Star Safety Pin Brooch .70 each$8.50 -
8" X 5" Clear PVC Cosmetic Pouch with Gold & Silver Trim .70 each
$8.508" X 5" Clear PVC Cosmetic Pouch with Gold & Silver Trim .70 each$8.50 -
7.5" x 5.5" Transparent Vinyl Cosmetic Bags w/ Black Trim & Zipper .70 each
$8.507.5" x 5.5" Transparent Vinyl Cosmetic Bags w/ Black Trim & Zipper .70 each$8.50 -
7.5" x 5.5" Transparent Vinyl Cosmetic Bags w/ Color Trim & Zipper .70 each
$8.507.5" x 5.5" Transparent Vinyl Cosmetic Bags w/ Color Trim & Zipper .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
4-Pc Beauty & Grooming Tool Set with Mirror .70 each set
$8.504-Pc Beauty & Grooming Tool Set with Mirror .70 each set$8.50 -
$8.50 -
Adjustable Stainless Steel Triple Reindeer Charm Bracelet .70 each
$8.50Adjustable Stainless Steel Triple Reindeer Charm Bracelet .70 each$8.50 -
1.4" Stainless Steel 3D Open Heart Stud Earrings .70 each pair
$8.501.4" Stainless Steel 3D Open Heart Stud Earrings .70 each pair$8.50