Necklaces
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ladybug Pendant Necklace with Pearl & Floral Beads .70 each
$8.50Ladybug Pendant Necklace with Pearl & Floral Beads .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
17.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Starfish Necklace .70 each
$8.5017.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Starfish Necklace .70 each$8.50 -
17.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Circle Cross Necklace & Stud Earring Set .75 each set
$9.0017.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Circle Cross Necklace & Stud Earring Set .75 each set$9.00 -
17.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Open Cross Necklace & Stud Earring Set .75 each set
$9.0017.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Open Cross Necklace & Stud Earring Set .75 each set$9.00 -
17.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Cross Necklace & Stud Earring Set $1.12 set
$13.5017.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Cross Necklace & Stud Earring Set $1.12 set$13.50 -
Kid's Glass Pearl 3 Pc Necklace Set White .70 each set
$8.50Kid's Glass Pearl 3 Pc Necklace Set White .70 each set$8.50 -
$8.50 -
Kids Rainbow Beaded Necklace with Cute Bear, Cloud & Star Charms .70 each
$8.50Kids Rainbow Beaded Necklace with Cute Bear, Cloud & Star Charms .70 each$8.50 -
3 Pc Kids Novelty Jewelry Set – Necklace, Bracelet & Earrings (0881) .72 each set
$8.753 Pc Kids Novelty Jewelry Set – Necklace, Bracelet & Earrings (0881) .72 each set$8.75 -
16"-18" Adjustable Stainless Steel Puerto Rico Map Pendant Necklace .68 each
$8.2516"-18" Adjustable Stainless Steel Puerto Rico Map Pendant Necklace .68 each$8.25 -
16"-18" Adjustable Stainless Steel Puerto Rico Map Pendant Necklace .68 each
$8.2516"-18" Adjustable Stainless Steel Puerto Rico Map Pendant Necklace .68 each$8.25 -
16"-18" Adjustable Stainless Steel Frog Pendant Necklace .68 each
$8.2516"-18" Adjustable Stainless Steel Frog Pendant Necklace .68 each$8.25 -
16"-18" Adjustable Stainless Steel Frog Pendant Necklace .68 each
$8.2516"-18" Adjustable Stainless Steel Frog Pendant Necklace .68 each$8.25 -
16"-18" Adjustable Stainless Steel Castle Pendant Necklace .68 each
$8.2516"-18" Adjustable Stainless Steel Castle Pendant Necklace .68 each$8.25 -
16"-18" Adjustable Stainless Steel Hibiscus Flower Pendant Necklace .68 each
$8.2516"-18" Adjustable Stainless Steel Hibiscus Flower Pendant Necklace .68 each$8.25 -
Kids Novelty Jewelry Gift Set (10252) .75 each set
$9.00Kids Novelty Jewelry Gift Set (10252) .75 each set$9.00 -
18" Chipped Puka Shell Necklace Assorted Colors $1.75 Each
$21.0018" Chipped Puka Shell Necklace Assorted Colors $1.75 Each$21.00 -
36" Green Wood Bead Rosary w/ Cross in Saint Jude Keepsake Box .68 each
$8.2536" Green Wood Bead Rosary w/ Cross in Saint Jude Keepsake Box .68 each$8.25 -
$9.00