Week of 10/5
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
1.7" Christmas Keyboard Keychain with Light & Sound $2.00 each
$24.001.7" Christmas Keyboard Keychain with Light & Sound $2.00 each$24.00 -
$8.50
-
$8.50
-
Christmas Characters Multi-Color Pens 36 pcs per display box .75 each
$27.00Christmas Characters Multi-Color Pens 36 pcs per display box .75 each$27.00 -
Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each
$8.50Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each$8.50 -
Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each
$8.50Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each$8.50 -
Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each
$8.50Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each$8.50 -
1.4" Pearl Christmas Wreath Dangle Earrings .70 each pair
$8.501.4" Pearl Christmas Wreath Dangle Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
$8.50 -
1.6" Christmas Ice Skate Bow Dangle Earrings .70 each pair
$8.50Christmas Ice Skate Bow Dangle Earrings$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
Christmas Beaded Stretch Charm Bracelet .70 each
$8.50Christmas Beaded Stretch Charm Bracelet .70 each$8.50 -
1.4" Merry Christmas Hoop Earrings .70 each pair
$8.501.4" Merry Christmas Hoop Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
1.8" Christmas Statement Dangle Earrings .70 each pair
$8.501.8" Christmas Statement Dangle Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
6 Pairs/Card Christmas Stud & Dangle Earrings Multipack .70 each
$8.506 Pairs/Card Christmas Stud & Dangle Earrings Multipack .70 each$8.50 -
12 Pairs/Card Christmas Stud Earrings Multipack .70 each
$8.5012 Pairs/Card Christmas Stud Earrings Multipack .70 each$8.50 -
3.4" Merry Christmas Novelty Charm Keychain .75 each
$9.003.4" Merry Christmas Novelty Charm Keychain .75 each$9.00 -
9.8" × 13" Large Novelty Christmas Gift Bag .75 each
$9.009.8" × 13" Large Novelty Christmas Gift Bag .75 each$9.00