Week of 10/5
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$8.50
-
Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each
$8.50Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each$8.50 -
Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each
$8.50Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each$8.50 -
Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each
$8.50Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
1.6" Christmas Ice Skate Bow Dangle Earrings .70 each pair
$8.50Christmas Ice Skate Bow Dangle Earrings$8.50 -
1.4" Merry Christmas Hoop Earrings .70 each pair
$8.501.4" Merry Christmas Hoop Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
6 Pairs/Card Christmas Stud & Dangle Earrings Multipack .70 each
$8.506 Pairs/Card Christmas Stud & Dangle Earrings Multipack .70 eachÂ$8.50 -
3.4" Merry Christmas Novelty Charm Keychain .75 each
$9.003.4" Merry Christmas Novelty Charm Keychain .75 each$9.00 -
$8.50 -
3.2" Plush Christmas Character Hair Clip .70 each
$8.503.2" Plush Christmas Character Hair Clip .70 each$8.50 -
2 Pc Set Metallic 3D Flower Hair Clips .70 each set
$8.502 Pc Set Metallic 3D Flower Hair Clips .70 each set$8.50 -
3.5" Wavy Metallic Claw Hair Clip with Gold-Tone Teeth .70 each
$8.503.5" Wavy Metallic Claw Hair Clip with Gold-Tone Teeth .70 each$8.50 -
3.5" Metallic Claw Hair Clip with Gold-Tone Teeth .70 each
$8.503.5" Metallic Claw Hair Clip with Gold-Tone Teeth .70 each$8.50 -
3.5" Tortoiseshell Claw Clip with Sparkle Teeth .70 each
$8.503.5" Tortoiseshell Claw Clip with Sparkle Teeth .70 each$8.50 -
4.1" Open-Frame Claw Hair Clip Black & Tortoiseshell Assortment .70 each
$8.504.1" Open-Frame Claw Hair Clip Black & Tortoiseshell Assortment .70 each$8.50 -
Black & Tortoiseshell Claw Hair Clip Assortment .70 each
$8.50Black & Tortoiseshell Claw Hair Clip Assortment .70 each$8.50 -
13.8" Rhinestone Sheer Long-Tail Bow Hair Clip .70 each
$8.5013.8" Rhinestone Sheer Long-Tail Bow Hair Clip .70 each$8.50 -
Pink Ribbon Stretch Bracelet with Crystal & Matte Beads .68 each
$8.25Pink Ribbon Stretch Bracelet with Crystal & Matte Beads .68 each$8.25 -
Pink Awareness Ribbon Stretch Bracelet with Pearl & Rhinestone Beads .68 each
$8.25Pink Awareness Ribbon Stretch Bracelet with Pearl & Rhinestone Beads .68 each$8.25