Jaw Clips
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$8.50 -
1.8" Rhinestone Rectangle Flower Hair Claw Clip .70 each
$8.501.8" Rhinestone Rectangle Flower Hair Claw Clip .70 each$8.50 -
Tropical Floral Plumeria Hair Claw Clips .70 each
$8.50Tropical Floral Plumeria Hair Claw Clips .70 each$8.50 -
3 Pc Set Transparent Rose Flower Hair Claw Clips .70 each set
$8.503 Pc Set Transparent Rose Flower Hair Claw Clips .70 each set$8.50 -
3 Pc Set Transparent Bow Hair Claw Clips .70 each set
$8.503 Pc Set Transparent Bow Hair Claw Clips .70 each set$8.50 -
1.5" Matte Rose Flower Hair Claw Clips .70 each
$8.501.5" Matte Rose Flower Hair Claw Clips .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
2 Pc Set Metallic 3D Flower Hair Clips .70 each set
$8.502 Pc Set Metallic 3D Flower Hair Clips .70 each set$8.50 -
3.5" Metallic Claw Hair Clip with Gold-Tone Teeth .70 each
$8.503.5" Metallic Claw Hair Clip with Gold-Tone Teeth .70 each$8.50 -
3.5" Tortoiseshell Claw Clip with Sparkle Teeth .70 each
$8.503.5" Tortoiseshell Claw Clip with Sparkle Teeth .70 each$8.50 -
4.1" Open-Frame Claw Hair Clip Black & Tortoiseshell Assortment .70 each
$8.504.1" Open-Frame Claw Hair Clip Black & Tortoiseshell Assortment .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
1.7" Stone Casting Gold & Silver Hair Jaw Clip Asst Colors .70 each
$8.501.7" Stone Casting Gold & Silver Hair Jaw Clip Asst Colors .70 each$8.50 -
1.7" Stone Casting Gold & Silver Hair Jaw Clip Asst Colors .70 each
$8.501.7" Stone Casting Gold & Silver Hair Jaw Clip Asst Colors .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50