Jewelry
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
17.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Cross Necklace & Stud Earring Set $1.12 set
$13.5017.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Cross Necklace & Stud Earring Set $1.12 set$13.50 -
Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each
$8.50Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each$8.50 -
Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each
$8.50Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each$8.50 -
Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each
$8.50Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each$8.50 -
1.4" Pearl Christmas Wreath Dangle Earrings .70 each pair
$8.501.4" Pearl Christmas Wreath Dangle Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
$8.50 -
1.6" Christmas Ice Skate Bow Dangle Earrings .70 each pair
$8.50Christmas Ice Skate Bow Dangle Earrings$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
2-Pc Christmas Beaded Stretch Bracelet Set .70 each set
$8.502-Pc Christmas Beaded Stretch Bracelet Set .70 each set$8.50 -
Christmas Beaded Stretch Charm Bracelet .70 each
$8.50Christmas Beaded Stretch Charm Bracelet .70 each$8.50 -
1.4" Merry Christmas Hoop Earrings .70 each pair
$8.501.4" Merry Christmas Hoop Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
1.8" Christmas Statement Dangle Earrings .70 each pair
$8.501.8" Christmas Statement Dangle Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
6 Pairs/Card Christmas Stud & Dangle Earrings Multipack .70 each
$8.506 Pairs/Card Christmas Stud & Dangle Earrings Multipack .70 eachÂ$8.50 -
12 Pairs/Card Christmas Stud Earrings Multipack .70 each
$8.5012 Pairs/Card Christmas Stud Earrings Multipack .70 each$8.50 -
Gold & Silver Chain Pixel Heart & Love Charm Bracelet .70 each
$8.50Gold & Silver Chain Pixel Heart & Love Charm Bracelet .70 each$8.50 -
Novelty Charm Coil Adjustable Bracelet .70 each
$8.50Novelty Charm Coil Adjustable Bracelet .70 each$8.50 -
Kid's Glass Pearl 3 Pc Necklace Set White .70 each set
$8.50Kid's Glass Pearl 3 Pc Necklace Set White .70 each set$8.50