Week of 11/2
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
2 Pc Set Novelty Denim Look Scrunchie .70 each set
$8.502 Pc Set Novelty Denim Look Scrunchie .70 each set$8.50 -
5" X 6.5" Aztec/Tribal Print 2 Zipper Side Bag w/ Adj. Strap 12 per pk .70 each
$8.505" X 6.5" Aztec/Tribal Print 2 Zipper Side Bag w/ Adj. Strap 12 per pk .70 each$8.50 -
4" X 6" White Color See Thru Lace Jewelry/Gift Bags 36 per pk .22 each
$8.254" X 6" White Color See Thru Lace Jewelry/Gift Bags 36 per pk .22 each$8.25 -
5" x 7" White See Thru Lace Jewelry/Gift Bags 36 per pk .23 each
$8.505" x 7" White See Thru Lace Jewelry/Gift Bags 36 per pk .23 each$8.50 -
3.5" Plush Novelty Coin Purse with Clip .70 each
$8.503.5" Plush Novelty Coin Purse with Clip .70 each$8.50 -
5" X 6.9" Novelty Print Zipper Side Bag w/ Adj. Strap .70 each
$8.505" X 6.9" Novelty Print Zipper Side Bag w/ Adj. Strap .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
4.1" Novelty Ears Coin Pouch with Keychain .70 each
$8.504.1" Novelty Ears Coin Pouch with Keychain .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
4.3" Novelty Coin Purse with Charm Keyring .70 each
$8.504.3" Novelty Coin Purse with Charm Keyring .70 each$8.50 -
7" “Best Mom Ever” Clear Cosmetic Pouch .70 each
$8.507" “Best Mom Ever” Clear Cosmetic Pouch .70 each$8.50 -
7" Puerto Rico Flag Print Clear Zipper Pouch with Key Ring .70 each
$8.507" Puerto Rico Flag Print Clear Zipper Pouch with Key Ring .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50
-
$8.50
-
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50