Week of 10/19
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
0.8" Crystal Stone Novelty Stud Earring .70 each pair
$8.500.8" Crystal Stone Novelty Stud Earring .70 each pair$8.50 -
6 Pair Cherry, Heart & Rhinestone Stud Earring Set .70 each set
$8.506 Pair Cherry, Heart & Rhinestone Stud Earring Set .70 each set$8.50 -
12 Pairs Assorted Stud Earring Set .70 each set
$8.5012 Pairs Assorted Stud Earring Set .70 each set$8.50 -
15 Pair Floral, Cross & Rhinestone Fashion Stud Earring Set .70 each set
$8.5015 Pair Floral, Cross & Rhinestone Fashion Stud Earring Set .70 each set$8.50 -
15 Pair Floral, Rhinestone & Pearl Fashion Stud Earring Set .70 each set
$8.5015 Pair Floral, Rhinestone & Pearl Fashion Stud Earring Set .70 each set$8.50 -
Pearl Beaded Loop & Cross + Satin Bow Bag Charm Keychain .70 each
$8.50Pearl Beaded Loop & Cross + Satin Bow Bag Charm Keychain .70 each$8.50 -
Pearl Beaded Loop & Satin Bow Bag Charm Keychain .70 each
$8.50Pearl Beaded Loop & Satin Bow Bag Charm Keychain .70 each$8.50 -
Rhinestone Lips & Lipstick Keychain / Bag Charm .70 each
$8.50Rhinestone Lips & Lipstick Keychain / Bag Charm .70 each$8.50 -
4.9" Rhinestone Ice Cream Cone Keychain & Bag Charm .70 each
$8.504.9" Rhinestone Ice Cream Cone Keychain & Bag Charm .70 each$8.50 -
Novelty Crystal Accent Pendant Necklace & Stud Set .70 each
$8.50Novelty Crystal Accent Pendant Necklace & Stud Set .70 each$8.50 -
Novelty Crystal Accent Pendant Necklace & Stud Set .70 each
$8.50Novelty Crystal Accent Pendant Necklace & Stud Set .70 each$8.50 -
Cubic Zirconia Quatrefoil Pendant Necklace & Stud Earring Set .70 each set
$8.50Cubic Zirconia Quatrefoil Pendant Necklace & Stud Earring Set .70 each set$8.50 -
3 Pc Butterfly Jewelry Set- Necklace, Bracelet & Earrings .72 each set
$8.753 Pc Butterfly Jewelry Set- Necklace, Bracelet & Earrings .72 each set$8.75 -
10 Pc Christmas Character Hair Accessories Set .70 each set
$8.5010 Pc Christmas Character Hair Accessories Set .70 each set$8.50 -
8 Piece Gold & Silver Midi Ring Set .70 each set
$8.508 Piece Gold & Silver Midi Ring Set .70 each set$8.50 -
10 Piece Gold & Silver Midi Ring Set .70 each set
$8.5010 Piece Gold & Silver Midi Ring Set .70 each set$8.50 -
Stainless Steel Triple Butterfly Charm Anklet with Crystal Accents .70 each
$8.50Stainless Steel Triple Butterfly Charm Anklet with Crystal Accents .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
Stainless Steel Butterfly Charm Anklet .70 each
$8.50Stainless Steel Butterfly Charm Anklet .70 each$8.50 -
0.8" Stainless Steel Butterfly Cutout Hoop Earrings .70 each pair
$8.500.8" Stainless Steel Butterfly Cutout Hoop Earrings .70 each pair$8.50