Week of 10/19
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kids' 6 Pc Cartoon Stationery Gift Set with Carry Handle .75 each
$9.00Kids' 6 Pc Cartoon Stationery Gift Set with Carry Handle .75 each$9.00 -
Kids' 5 Pc Cartoon Stationery Set with Safety Scissors .75 each
$9.00Kids' 5 Pc Cartoon Stationery Set with Safety Scissors .75 each$9.00 -
$9.00 -
5 Pc Kids' Cartoon Stationery Gift Set .75 each
$9.005 Pc Kids' Cartoon Stationery Gift Set .75 each$9.00 -
Kids' Cartoon Stationery Gift Set with Zippered Carry Bag .75 each
$9.00Kids' Cartoon Stationery Gift Set with Zippered Carry Bag .75 each$9.00 -
4 Pc Pearl Chain Anklet & Toe Ring Set .70 each set
$8.504 Pc Pearl Chain Anklet & Toe Ring Set .70 each set$8.50 -
4 Pc Butterfly Chain Anklet & Toe Ring Set .70 each set
$8.504 Pc Butterfly Chain Anklet & Toe Ring Set .70 each set$8.50 -
4 Pc Butterfly Layered Anklet & Toe Ring Set .70 each set
$8.504 Pc Butterfly Layered Anklet & Toe Ring Set .70 each set$8.50 -
4 Pc Anklet w/ Heart Pendant & Toe Ring Set .70 each set
$8.504 Pc Anklet w/ Heart Pendant & Toe Ring Set .70 each set$8.50 -
Rhinestone Bow & Pearl Drop Fashion Brooch .70 each
$8.50Rhinestone Bow & Pearl Drop Fashion Brooch .70 each$8.50 -
Turquoise & Crystal Beaded Cross Charm Stretch Bracelet .70 each
$8.50Turquoise & Crystal Beaded Cross Charm Stretch Bracelet .70 each$8.50 -
Rhinestone Heart & Quatrefoil Open Cuff Bracelet .70 each
$8.50Rhinestone Heart & Quatrefoil Open Cuff Bracelet .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
3.9" Hi Fashion Rectangular Hair Claw Clip .70 each
$8.503.9" Hi Fashion Rectangular Hair Claw Clip .70 each$8.50 -
3.9" Hi Fashion Rectangular Multicolor Pattern Hair Claw Clip .70 each
$8.503.9" Hi Fashion Rectangular Multicolor Pattern Hair Claw Clip .70 each$8.50 -
3.9" Hi Fashion Rectangular Hair Claw Clip .70 each
$8.503.9" Hi Fashion Rectangular Hair Claw Clip .70 each$8.50 -
3.9" Hi Fashion Rectangular Multicolor Hair Claw Clip .70 each
$8.503.9" Hi Fashion Rectangular Multicolor Hair Claw Clip .70 each$8.50 -
1.8" Rhinestone Rectangle Flower Hair Claw Clip .70 each
$8.501.8" Rhinestone Rectangle Flower Hair Claw Clip .70 each$8.50 -
6 Pair Butterfly, Bow & Rhinestone Stud Earring Set .70 each set
$8.506 Pair Butterfly, Bow & Rhinestone Stud Earring Set .70 each set$8.50 -
0.7" Cubic Zirconia Novelty Stud Earring .70 each pair
$8.500.7" Cubic Zirconia Novelty Stud Earring .70 each pair$8.50