Jewelry
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$8.50
-
$8.50
-
$8.50
-
$8.50
-
Turquoise Starfish & White Stone Anklet .70 each
$8.50Turquoise Starfish & White Stone Anklet .70 each$8.50 -
Asst Color Beaded Natural Seashell Anklet .70 each
$8.50Asst Color Beaded Natural Seashell Anklet .70 each$8.50 -
Turquoise Evil Eye Turtle Charm Anklet .70 each
$8.50Turquoise Evil Eye Turtle Charm Anklet .70 each$8.50 -
Cowrie Shell w/ Chipped Stone Adjustable Anklet .70 each
$8.50Cowrie Shell w/ Chipped Stone Adjustable Anklet .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50
-
0.7" Cubic Zirconia Bow Stud Earrings .70 each pair
$8.500.7" Cubic Zirconia Bow Stud Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
2.6" Rhinestone Double-Heart Chain Earrings .70 each pair
$8.502.6" Rhinestone Double-Heart Chain Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
2.2" Rhinestone Cross & Pearl Dangle Earrings .70 each pair
$8.502.2" Rhinestone Cross & Pearl Dangle Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
1.6" Rhinestone Hoop Earrings Mixed Colors .70 each pair
$8.501.6" Rhinestone Hoop Earrings Mixed Colors .70 each pair$8.50 -
2.4" Rainbow Heishi Bead & Pearl Hoop Earrings .70 each pair
$8.502.4" Rainbow Heishi Bead & Pearl Hoop Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
1.4" Rhinestone Teardrop Statement Earring .70 each pair
$8.501.4" Rhinestone Teardrop Statement Earring .70 each pair$8.50 -
2 Pair Set Fruit Charm Hoop Earrings .70 each set
$8.502 Pair Set Fruit Charm Hoop Earrings .70 each set$8.50 -
1.5" Novelty Rhinestone Dangling Hoop Earrings .70 each pair
$8.501.5" Novelty Rhinestone Dangling Hoop Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
1.3" Rhinestone Padlock & Key Drop Earrings .70 each pair
$8.501.3" Rhinestone Padlock & Key Drop Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
2" Rhinestone Gold Heart Initial Drop Earrings .70 each pair
$8.502" Rhinestone Gold Heart Initial Drop Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
2" Rhinestone Silver Heart Initial Drop Earrings .70 each pair
$8.502" Rhinestone Silver Heart Initial Drop Earrings .70 each pair$8.50