Jewelry
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
1.8" Rhinestone, Enamel & Pearl Butterfly Brooch .70 each
$8.501.8" Rhinestone, Enamel & Pearl Butterfly Brooch .70 each$8.50 -
Rhinestone Butterfly Brooch Pin with Pearl Accent .70 each
$8.50Rhinestone Butterfly Brooch Pin with Pearl Accent .70 each$8.50 -
2" Rhinestone & Enamel Butterfly Brooch with Teardrop Crystal .70 each
$8.502" Rhinestone & Enamel Butterfly Brooch with Teardrop Crystal .70 each$8.50 -
1.4" Rhinestone Ladybug Brooch with Oversized Crystal .70 each
$8.501.4" Rhinestone Ladybug Brooch with Oversized Crystal .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
1.6" Rhinestone & Pearl Enamel Flower Brooch .70 each
$8.501.6" Rhinestone & Pearl Enamel Flower Brooch .70 each$8.50 -
2.6" Bee, Honeycomb & Flower Charm Safety Pin Brooch .70 each
$8.502.6" Bee, Honeycomb & Flower Charm Safety Pin Brooch .70 each$8.50 -
2.6" Celestial Moon, Sun & Star Safety Pin Brooch .70 each
$8.502.6" Celestial Moon, Sun & Star Safety Pin Brooch .70 each$8.50 -
Adjustable Stainless Steel Triple Teddy Bear Charm Bracelet .70 each
$8.50Adjustable Stainless Steel Triple Teddy Bear Charm Bracelet .70 each$8.50 -
Adjustable Stainless Steel Triple Reindeer Charm Bracelet .70 each
$8.50Adjustable Stainless Steel Triple Reindeer Charm Bracelet .70 each$8.50 -
1.4" Stainless Steel 3D Open Heart Stud Earrings .70 each pair
$8.501.4" Stainless Steel 3D Open Heart Stud Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
17.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Starfish Necklace .70 each
$8.5017.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Starfish Necklace .70 each$8.50 -
17.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Circle Cross Necklace & Stud Earring Set .75 each set
$9.0017.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Circle Cross Necklace & Stud Earring Set .75 each set$9.00 -
17.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Open Cross Necklace & Stud Earring Set .75 each set
$9.0017.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Open Cross Necklace & Stud Earring Set .75 each set$9.00 -
17.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Cross Necklace & Stud Earring Set $1.12 set
$13.5017.7" Adjustable Stainless Steel Cross Necklace & Stud Earring Set $1.12 set$13.50 -
Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each
$8.50Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each$8.50 -
Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each
$8.50Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each$8.50 -
Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each
$8.50Christmas Enamel & Rhinestone Brooch / Pin .70 each$8.50 -
1.4" Pearl Christmas Wreath Dangle Earrings .70 each pair
$8.501.4" Pearl Christmas Wreath Dangle Earrings .70 each pair$8.50 -
$8.50