Jewelry
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
2 Pc Set Novelty Friendship Magnetic Ball Bracelet (2261) .68 each
$8.252 Pc Set Novelty Friendship Magnetic Ball Bracelet (2261) .68 each$8.25 -
2 Pc Set Novelty Friendship Magnetic Ball Bracelet .68 each
$8.252 Pc Set Novelty Friendship Magnetic Ball Bracelet .68 each$8.25 -
1.5" Layered Enamel Heart Drop Earrings .68 each pair
$8.251.5" Layered Enamel Heart Drop Earrings .68 each pair$8.25 -
2 Pc Silver Asst Color Rhinestone Anklet Set .68 each set
$8.252 Pc Silver Asst Color Rhinestone Anklet Set .68 each set$8.25 -
1.8" Double Heart “LOVE” Rhinestone Brooch Red Enamel .68 each
$8.251.8" Double Heart “LOVE” Rhinestone Brooch Red Enamel .68 each$8.25 -
2 Pc Gold & Silver Rhinestone Bangle Bracelet Set .68 each set
$8.252 Pc Gold & Silver Rhinestone Bangle Bracelet Set .68 each set$8.25 -
Haiti Theme Stretch Bracelets w/ Lava Rock Beads .68 ea
$8.25Haiti Theme Stretch Bracelets w/ Lava Rock Beads .68 ea$8.25 -
Barbados Flag Colors Beaded Bracelet w/ Rondelles .68 Each
$8.25Barbados Flag Colors Beaded Bracelet w/ Rondelles .68 Each$8.25 -
Dominican Republic Flag Colors Beaded Bracelet w/ Rondelles .68 Each
$8.25Dominican Republic Flag Colors Beaded Bracelet w/ Rondelles .68 Each$8.25 -
Haiti Flag Colors Beaded Bracelet w/ Rondelles .68 Each
$8.25Haiti Flag Colors Beaded Bracelet w/ Rondelles .68 Each$8.25 -
Sorority Letters Bracelet w/ Metal Beads .68 each
$8.25Sorority Letters Bracelet w/ Metal Beads .68 each$8.25 -
Sorority Letters Bracelet w/ Fireball Beads .68 each
$8.25Sorority Letters Bracelet w/ Fireball Beads .68 each$8.25 -
$8.25
-
$8.25
-
Colorful Shell & Bead Adjustable Bracelets .68 each
$8.25Colorful Shell & Bead Adjustable Bracelets .68 each$8.25 -
2 Pc Set Rasta Beaded & Leather Braided Bracelet .75 each set
$9.002 Pc Set Rasta Beaded & Leather Braided Bracelet .75 each set$9.00 -
Teen Leather Bracelet Gold & Silver Metal "Chosen" Blk/Brown .68 each
$8.25Teen Leather Bracelet Gold & Silver Metal "Chosen" Blk/Brown .68 each$8.25 -
Spring Style Novelty Charm Silver Bracelet (1161) .68 each
$8.25Spring Style Novelty Charm Silver Bracelet (1161) .68 each$8.25 -
Spring Style Capybara Charm Silver Bracelet (1163) .68 each
$8.25Spring Style Capybara Charm Silver Bracelet (1163) .68 each$8.25 -
Teen Leather Bracelet w/ Mixed Style Gold & Silver Crosses .68 ea
$8.25Teen Leather Bracelet w/ Mixed Style Gold & Silver Crosses .68 ea$8.25