Gift Items
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ABC Colorful Alphabet Knit Gloves for Kids .70 each pair
$8.50ABC Colorful Alphabet Knit Gloves for Kids .70 each pairÂ$8.50 -
Damask Rose Exfoliating Foot Mask 30 Pairs/Box .80 each
$24.00Damask Rose Exfoliating Foot Mask 30 Pairs/Box .80 each$24.00 -
Plush Teddy Bear Winter Scarf / Neck Warmer $2.50 each
$30.00Plush Teddy Bear Winter Scarf / Neck Warmer $2.50 each$30.00 -
Cable Knit Fingerless Gloves / Arm Warmers $2.00 each
$24.00Cable Knit Fingerless Gloves / Arm Warmers $2.00 each$24.00 -
Rhinestone Twist-Front Knit Winter Headband / Ear Warmer $3.00 each
$36.00Rhinestone Twist-Front Knit Winter Headband / Ear Warmer $3.00 each$36.00 -
Rhinestone Bow Knit Headband / Ear Warmer $3.00 each
$36.00Rhinestone Bow Knit Headband / Ear Warmer $3.00 each$36.00 -
Merry Christmas Teddy Bear Crew Socks .75 each pair
$9.00Merry Christmas Teddy Bear Crew Socks .75 each pair$9.00 -
2-Pc Fruit Print Makeup Powder Puff Set .70 each set
$8.502-Pc Fruit Print Makeup Powder Puff Set .70 each set$8.50 -
35" x 35" Equestrian Belt-Print Satin Scarf $3.00 each
$36.0035" x 35" Equestrian Belt-Print Satin Scarf $3.00 each$36.00 -
35" x 35" Equestrian-Print Satin Scarf $3.00 each
$36.0035" x 35" Equestrian-Print Satin Scarf $3.00 each$36.00 -
Raspberry Lip Gloss + Beaded Bracelet/Bag Charm 12 pcs per display $1.50 each
$18.00Raspberry Lip Gloss + Beaded Bracelet/Bag Charm 12 pcs per display $1.50 each$18.00 -
Glaze Starlight Lip Gloss + Butterfly Keychain Set 12 sets per display $2.25 each set
$27.00Glaze Starlight Lip Gloss + Butterfly Keychain Set 12 sets per display $2.25 each set$27.00 -
Glossy Juice 2-Piece Lip Gloss + Lip Balm Set 12 sets per display $1.50 each set
$18.00Glossy Juice 2-Piece Lip Gloss + Lip Balm Set 12 sets per display $1.50 each set$18.00 -
Strawberry Hand Cream Keychain with Pom-Pom 12 pcs per display box $1.50 each
$18.00Strawberry Hand Cream Keychain with Pom-Pom 12 pcs per display box $1.50 each$18.00 -
Vitamin C Scented Hand Cream Moisturizing & Repair 24 pcs per display box .75 each
$18.00Vitamin C Scented Hand Cream Moisturizing & Repair 24 pcs per display box .75 each$18.00 -
Strawberry Scented Hand Cream Moisturizing & Repair 24 pcs per display box .75 each
$18.00Strawberry Scented Hand Cream Moisturizing & Repair 24 pcs per display box .75 each$18.00 -
2" x 2" Mini Polka Dot Jewelry Gift Box with Ribbon Bow .70 each
$8.502" x 2" Mini Polka Dot Jewelry Gift Box with Ribbon Bow .70 each$8.50 -
6.3" x 4.7" Large Jewelry Gift Box with Ribbon Bow 6 pcs per pk $1.41 each
$8.506.3" x 4.7" Large Jewelry Gift Box with Ribbon Bow$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$9.00