Week of 11/2
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
4.1" Novelty Ears Coin Pouch with Keychain .70 each
$8.504.1" Novelty Ears Coin Pouch with Keychain .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
4.3" Novelty Coin Purse with Charm Keyring .70 each
$8.504.3" Novelty Coin Purse with Charm Keyring .70 each$8.50 -
7" “Best Mom Ever” Clear Cosmetic Pouch .70 each
$8.507" “Best Mom Ever” Clear Cosmetic Pouch .70 each$8.50 -
7" Puerto Rico Flag Print Clear Zipper Pouch with Key Ring .70 each
$8.507" Puerto Rico Flag Print Clear Zipper Pouch with Key Ring .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50
-
$8.50
-
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
10 MM Crystal Beaded Stretch Bracelet Clear .70 each
$8.5010 MM Crystal Beaded Stretch Bracelet Clear .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50
-
7" Butterfly Clear Zipper Cosmetic Pouch with Key Ring .70 each
$8.507" Butterfly Clear Zipper Cosmetic Pouch with Key Ring .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
Teen Leather Bracelet w/ Mixed Style Gold & Silver Crosses .68 ea
$8.25Teen Leather Bracelet w/ Mixed Style Gold & Silver Crosses .68 ea$8.25 -
9" Novelty Christmas Pen w/ Santa Hat on Top .68 each
$8.259" Novelty Christmas Pen w/ Santa Hat on Top .68 each$8.25 -
7.7" x 11.7" Black Color See Thru Lace Jewelry/Gift Bags 36 per pk .22 each
$8.257.7" x 11.7" Black Color See Thru Lace Jewelry/Gift Bags 36 per pk .22 each$8.25