Hair Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
3.5" Wavy Metallic Claw Hair Clip with Gold-Tone Teeth .70 each
$8.503.5" Wavy Metallic Claw Hair Clip with Gold-Tone Teeth .70 each$8.50 -
3.5" Metallic Claw Hair Clip with Gold-Tone Teeth .70 each
$8.503.5" Metallic Claw Hair Clip with Gold-Tone Teeth .70 each$8.50 -
3.5" Tortoiseshell Claw Clip with Sparkle Teeth .70 each
$8.503.5" Tortoiseshell Claw Clip with Sparkle Teeth .70 each$8.50 -
4.1" Open-Frame Claw Hair Clip Black & Tortoiseshell Assortment .70 each
$8.504.1" Open-Frame Claw Hair Clip Black & Tortoiseshell Assortment .70 each$8.50 -
Black & Tortoiseshell Claw Hair Clip Assortment .70 each
$8.50Black & Tortoiseshell Claw Hair Clip Assortment .70 each$8.50 -
13.8" Rhinestone Sheer Long-Tail Bow Hair Clip .70 each
$8.5013.8" Rhinestone Sheer Long-Tail Bow Hair Clip .70 each$8.50 -
2.4" 4-Pc Butterfly & Floral Hair Clip Set .70 each set
$8.502.4" 4-Pc Butterfly & Floral Hair Clip Set .70 each set$8.50 -
$8.50 -
15" Oversized Sheer Long-Tail Bow Hair Clip Pastel Colors .70 each
$8.5015" Oversized Sheer Long-Tail Bow Hair Clip Pastel Colors .70 each$8.50 -
5.9" Delicate Butterfly w/ Pearl Bow Hair Clip .70 each
$8.505.9" Delicate Butterfly w/ Pearl Bow Hair Clip .70 each$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50 -
2 Pc Set Christmas Bow + Hair Clip .70 each set
$8.502 Pc Set Christmas Bow + Hair Clip .70 each set$8.50 -
$8.50 -
$8.50